Kalendar aktivnosti za 2016. godinu

Broj:100- int/16

Dana:19.01.2016.god.

 

 

 

                                         SPISAK LICENCIRANIH ISPITIVAČA  2015-2017.GOD.

 

 

 

A – LISTA- INSTRUKTORI

 

RB

L

ISPITIVAČ

KARATE KLUB

MJESTO

Važnost licence

 

 

 

 

 

2015

2016

2017

1

A

ĐOZO NEDŽIB

STARI GRAD

SARAJEVO

2015

2016

2017

2

A

FEJZIĆ MIRSAD

FORMA

TUZLA

2015

2016

2017

3

A

GEC MUJO

ŠOTOKAN

SARAJEVO

2015

2016

2017

4

A

KRAJIŠNIK ENES

ORHIDEJA

N. TRAVNIK

2015

2016

2017

5

A

REDŽIĆ NESIB

FUTURA

BUGOJNO

2015

2016

2017

6

A

ĆUPINA SUAD

BOSNA

SARAJEVO

2015

2016

2017

7

A

POTUR RAMIZ

ILIDŽA

ILIDŽA

2015

2016

2017

A1 - LISTA

 

RB

L

ISPITIVAČ

KARATE KLUB

MJESTO

Važnost licence

 

 

 

 

 

2015

2016

2017

1

A1

BEKRIĆ ENVER

1 MART

SREBRENIK

2015

2016

X

2

A1

GEC AZRA

NOVO SARAJEVO

SARAJEVO

2015

2016

2017

3

A1

HALILOVIĆ MEHMED

SENSEI

TURIJA

2015

2016

2017

 

A1

ŠIMUNOVIĆ LUKA

USORA

USORA

2015

2016

2017

4

A1

AHMETOVIĆ ENES

ILIDŽA

ILIDŽA

2015

2016

X

5

A1

HALILOVIĆ VELIJA

BOŠNJAK

KONJIC

2015

2016

X

6

A1

TABAKOVIĆ BEGO

BOSNA

BRČKO

X

2016

2017

A2 – LISTA

 

RB

L

ISPITIVAČ

KARATE KLUB

MJESTO

Važnost licence

 

 

 

 

 

2015

2016

 

1

A2

BAŠIĆ ALMIR

ISKRA

BUGOJNO

2015

2016

X

2

A2

BEŠIĆ NIJAZ

SAMURAJ

BRČKO

2015

2016

2017

3

A2

ŠEČIĆ AHMED

ORHIDEJA

N. TRAVNIK

X

2016

2017

4

A2

DELIĆ ELBINA

1 MART

SREBRENIK

2015

2016

X

5

A2

IBRAHIMOVIĆ SAMIR

LAVOVI

MIRIČINA

X

2016

2017

 

 

 

 

B – LISTA

 

RB

L

ISPITIVAČ

KARATE KLUB

MJESTO

Važnost licence

 

 

 

 

 

2015

2016

 

1

B

HUREMOVIĆ EDHEM

DO

TUZLA

2015

2016

X

2

B

KOVAČEVIĆ JASMIN

FORMA

TUZLA

2015

2016

2017

3

B

MEKIĆ SEAD

BUNKAI

ILIJAŠ

2015

2016

X

4

B

MURATOVIĆ SELMIN

1 MART

SREBRENIK

2015

2016

X

5

B

MANDŽUKA MIRALEM

STARI GRAD

SARAJEVO

2015

2016

X

6

B

DELIBEGOVIĆ SEJDINA

TRIUMF

TUZLA

2015

X

X

7

B

TELALOVIĆ HASIB

EMPI

MAGLAJ

2015

2016

X

8

B

MEHIĆ BRAJKO

BOSNA

BRČKO

2015

2016

X

9

B

POTUR NERMIN

TRNOVO

TRNOVO

2015

2016

X

C – LISTA

 

RB

L

ISPITIVAČ

KARATE KLUB

MJESTO

Važnost licence

 

 

 

 

 

2015

2016

2017

1

C

REDŽIĆ AID

FUTURA

BUGOJNO

2015

2016

X

2

C

SELMA KOVAČEVIĆ

SENSEI

TURIJA

2015

2016

X

3

C

OPERTA MIRSADA

VAREŠ

VAREŠ

2015

X

X

4

C

KREŠIĆ ANTO

DO

TUZLA

2015

2016

X

5

C

KOVAČ ARMIN

VEZIR

TRAVNIK

2015

2016

X

6

C

SELMAN ARNES

VEZIR

TRAVNIK

2015

2016

X

7

C

KEŠO ARMIN

ŠOTOKAN

SARAJEVO

2015

2016

X

8

C

ISMIĆ ALMIR

HADŽIĆI

HADŽIĆI

2015

2016

2017

9

C

VILIĆ  SENAD

BUDO

CAZIN

2015

X

X

10

C

KAPETANOVIĆ ARMIN

TRIUMF

TUZLA

2015

X

X

11

C

KRAJIŠNIK BELMA

ORHIDEJA

N. TRAVNIK

2015

X

X

12

C

PORČIĆ MELISA

BUDO

CAZIN

2015

X

X

13

C

HADŽIĆ MINELA

1 MART

SREBRENIK

2015

2016

2017

14

C

HALILOVIĆ HARIS

BOŠNJAK

KONJIC

2015

2016

X

15

C

SOFTIĆ LEJLA

SENSEI

TURIJA

2015

2016

X

16

C

ADELA MEMIĆ

STARI GRAD

SARAJEVO

2015

2016

2017

17

C

ADIN OSMANOVIĆ

SENSEI

TURIJA

2015

2016

2017

18

C

KLEBIĆ INDIR

BOSNA

BRČKO

2015

2016

X

19

C

BURAJIĆ MAIDA

EMPI

MAGLAJ

2015

2016

X

20

C

KIŠIĆ DŽEVADA

DO

TUZLA

2015

2016

2017

21

C

MUHIĆ ARMIN

ILIDŽA

ILIDŽA

2015

2016

X

22

C

DŽUHO ELVEDIN

ILIDŽA

ILIDŽA

2015

2016

X

23

C

MURANOVIĆ EMINA

SENSEI

TURIJA

 

2016

2017

                                                                                                                         KOMESAR

Sarajevo, 19.01.2016.god                                  M.P                          KOMISIJE ZA ZVANJA:

                                                                                                              _____________________

                                                                                                                  Mehmed Halilović  

0 0